Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stephen Lewis Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
you RUN the place
555 Autumn Hill Blvd, Thornhill, Ontario, L4J 8X2, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (4)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (4)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (5)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (5)
Folders
2010 - (10 videos)
2011 - (8 videos)
2014 - (2 videos)
2015 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
10
All
10
Senior Boys Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 20th 2010, 12:36pm
Senior Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 20th 2010, 3:40am
Junior Boys Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 20th 2010, 1:31am
Junior Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 20th 2010, 1:10am
Midget Boys Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 20th 2010, 12:55am
Senior Boys Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Oct 13th 2010, 9:24pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Senior Boys Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 20th 2010, 12:36pm
Comments
YRAA XC Championships
- Oct 19, 2010
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
Mens 7k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Kichuk, Eamonn
Bill Crothers SS
24:07
1
2
Denault, Rob
Aurora
24:32
2
3
Brown, Dylan
Huron Heights -
24:33
3
4
Papania, Marco
Richmond Green
25:09
4
5
Smith, Nat
Unionville
25:16
5
6
Bourgeois, Michael
Stouffville
25:46
6
7
Smart, Sacha
Thornhill
25:51
7
8
Smith, Nicholas
Dr GW Williams
25:55
8
9
Tree, Kevin
Dr GW Williams
26:00
9
10
Penny, Kyle
Sacred Heart Cat
26:08
10
11
Macpherson, Eric
Aurora
26:28
11
12
White, Tyler
Aurora
26:56
12
13
teBogt, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
27:08
13
14
McColl, Andrew
Markham District
27:16
14
15
Stolys, Kyle
Bill Crothers SS
27:18
15
16
Wyatt, Spencer
Thornhill
27:21
16
17
Carter, Jake
Sacred Heart Cat
27:39
17
18
Violante, JP
Brother Andre Ca
28:04
18
19
Alderton, Jonathon
Bill Crothers SS
28:13
19
20
dePaulsen, AJ
Sacred Heart Cat
28:19
20
21
Gavrilov, Adrian
Bill Crothers SS
28:36
21
22
Eberlin, Jason
Aurora
28:41
22
23
Lane, Eric
Bill Crothers SS
28:43
23
24
Styba, Michael
Bill Crothers SS
28:58
24
25
Li, Matthew
Markville
29:05
25
26
Yu, Alex
Unionville
29:12
26
27
Ip, Ian
Dr GW Williams
29:19
27
28
Smith, Sean
Thornhill
29:21
28
29
Khan, Justin
Bill Crothers SS
29:43
29
30
Prikhodko, Iakov
Alexander MacKen
29:56
30
31
Bott, DJ
Langstaff
30:00
31
32
MacInroy, Ryan
Dr GW Williams
30:00
32
33
Ross, Ewan
Toronto Waldorf
30:03
33
34
Cigagna, Philip
Renaissance ESC
30:04
34
35
Mounib, Mohamed
Milliken Mills
30:05
35
36
Kazemi, Zabihollah
Father Michael M
30:05
36
37
Wiseman, Jonathan
Stouffville
30:06
37
38
Reid, Tom
Sacred Heart Cat
30:12
38
39
Dang, Bryan
Richmond Hill
30:19
39
40
McLeod, James
Stouffville
30:22
40
41
Goldstein, Nathan
Thornhill
30:23
41
42
Fair, Cody
Stouffville
30:25
42
43
Baitz, Josh
Community Hebrew
30:25
43
44
Pacitto, James
Alexander MacKen
30:34
44
45
Fanous, Kirulus
St Robert
30:35
45
46
Frerie, Walter
St Robert
30:39
46
47
Farrell, Ryan
Sacred Heart Cat
30:39
47
48
Miranda, Jonathan
Sacred Heart Cat
30:41
48
49
Williamson, Mike
Markham District
30:43
49
50
D'Andrea, Adam
St Joan of Arc -
30:46
50
51
Janotta, Christopher
St Theresa of Li
30:49
51
52
Orr, Dennis
King City
30:53
52
53
Cassidy, Kiernan
Sir William Mulo
30:53
53
54
Leung, Kenny
Sacred Heart Cat
30:57
54
55
Wong, Aaron
Pierre Elliott T
31:04
55
56
McGuckian, Ryan
Langstaff
31:08
56
57
Rudling, Paul
Sutton
31:14
57
58
Dick, Ken
Sir William Mulo
31:15
58
59
Winkworth, Stephen
Richmond Hill
31:19
59
60
Wright, Mackenzie
Newmarket
31:22
60
61
Tuero, Jake
Newmarket
31:25
61
62
Pryce, Brandon
Holy Cross - Woo
31:27
62
63
Eberlin, Ryan
Aurora
31:38
63
64
Armstrong, Dan
Toronto Waldorf
31:43
64
65
Pickrell, Wyatt
Sir William Mulo
31:45
65
66
Petrosino, Marc
St Robert
31:52
66
67
Simile, Joe
St Robert
31:53
67
68
Ho, Kevin
Unionville
31:53
68
69
Wilson, Ben
Alexander MacKen
31:54
69
70
Kornhauser, David
Community Hebrew
31:55
70
71
Derry, Ryan
Thornhill
31:57
71
72
Dinino, Gianluca
St Robert
32:13
72
73
Lam, Jenson
St Robert
32:19
73
74
Seminara, Wesley
Dr GW Williams
32:22
74
75
Belmontes, Matthew
Dr JM Denison
32:26
75
76
Digby, Simon
Toronto Waldorf
32:36
76
77
Dixon, Jahmal
Markville
32:38
77
78
Bozormanesh, Shayan
St Theresa of Li
32:39
78
79
Kalpakis, Paul
Sir William Mulo
32:41
79
80
Vandihas, Anthony
Unionville
32:43
80
81
Myerson, Alex
King City
32:51
81
82
Chiu, Christopher
Milliken Mills
32:51
82
83
Simchovich, Natan
Westmount - Thor
32:53
83
84
Walker, Justin
Our Lady of the
32:54
84
85
Abdullahi, Mahad
Stephen Lewis -
32:56
85
86
Scarr, Ryan
St Theresa of Li
32:58
86
87
Lu, Steve
Pierre Elliott T
33:03
87
88
Bodewyn, Ryan
Dr JM Denison
33:09
88
89
Law, Clayton
Richmond Green
33:15
89
90
Maddeaux, Michael
Newmarket
33:17
90
91
Kurtz, Bryan
Richmond Green
33:19
91
92
Smith, Jordan
Dr JM Denison
33:23
92
93
Smith, Joshua
Sutton
33:24
93
94
Kerr, Thomas
Aurora
33:25
94
95
Papp, Stephen
Sacred Heart Cat
33:27
95
96
Walters, Ian
Sutton
33:34
96
97
Fung, Clement
Thornhill
33:38
97
98
Navabello, Josh
St Robert
33:41
98
99
Olesovsky, Chris
Sir William Mulo
33:44
99
100
Shotlander, Collin
St Theresa of Li
33:47
100
101
Guest, Jesse
Huron Heights -
33:50
101
102
Lopez, Zach
Markville
33:52
102
103
Bergsma, Scott
Toronto Christia
33:53
103
104
McKee, Cameron
Huron Heights -
33:55
104
105
Teelucksingh, Aaron
Toronto Waldorf
34:02
105
106
Weening, Zach
Toronto Christia
34:05
106
107
Chance, Daimeon
Jean Vanier Cath
34:08
107
108
Allen, Drew
Sacred Heart Cat
34:11
108
109
Michail, Mickael
Langstaff
34:12
109
110
Akins, Connor
Huron Heights -
34:22
110
111
Wong, Kelvin
Bayview - Richmo
34:38
111
112
Ruch, Hartley
Thornhill
34:40
112
113
Evans, Kyle
Brother Andre Ca
34:43
113
114
Wu, Bill
Bayview - Richmo
34:44
114
115
Ridout, Sean
Aurora
34:52
115
116
Fusco, Dan
Dr GW Williams
34:59
116
117
Kalpin, Avery
Community Hebrew
35:04
117
118
Lauko, Stephen
Father Bressani
35:06
118
119
Muneeswarathasan, Sube
Brother Andre Ca
35:11
119
120
Simonds, Connor
Markville
35:18
120
121
Buott, Connor
Newmarket
35:18
121
122
Talarico, Robert
Holy Cross - Woo
35:23
122
123
Sharron, James
Sacred Heart Cat
35:35
123
124
Wong, Alex
Unionville
35:39
124
125
Green, Calvin
Sir William Mulo
35:41
125
126
Mui, Adrian
Richmond Hill
35:44
126
127
Gurevich, Alexey
Thornhill
35:49
127
128
DeBoer, Phil
Toronto Christia
35:54
128
129
Klym, Oleksander
St Theresa of Li
35:55
129
130
Gaffoor, Brandon
Markville
35:56
130
131
Biot, Corey
Vaughan - Thornh
36:00
131
132
Vogel, Dylan
Sutton
36:01
132
133
Mallalieu, Charlie
Brother Andre Ca
36:16
133
134
Babins, Jonah
Westmount - Thor
36:21
134
135
Mui, Irving
Unionville
36:23
135
136
Volpe, Anthony
St Jean de Brebe
36:36
136
137
Smiley, Jesse
Thornhill
36:42
137
138
Prikhodko, Ivan
Alexander MacKen
36:42
138
139
Ng, Vincent
Unionville
36:42
139
140
Meyer, Jonathan
Community Hebrew
36:52
140
141
Omorodian, Jacob
Sacred Heart Cat
36:55
141
142
Johnson, Devon
Langstaff
37:01
142
143
Lim, Paul
Bayview - Richmo
37:02
143
144
Poulin, Marc
Markville
37:05
144
145
Misic, Mark
St Jean de Brebe
37:13
145
146
Yamamoto, Derek
Richmond Hill
37:15
146
147
Santesteban, Diego
Thornhill
37:16
147
148
Li, Jason
Bayview - Richmo
37:20
148
149
Phillips, Charles
Markham District
37:24
149
150
Feddema, David
Toronto Christia
37:25
150
151
Joyce, Ben
Richmond Green
37:35
151
152
Rau, Aditya
St Robert
37:35
152
153
Samra, Jesse
Maple
37:51
153
154
Marche, Matthew
St Maximilian Ko
37:57
154
155
Jansz, Joshua
Father Michael M
37:59
155
156
Tapiero, Michael
Stouffville
38:06
156
157
Moubedi, Shaheen
Milliken Mills
38:15
157
158
Jacoby, Kyle
Alexander MacKen
38:18
158
159
Lee, Cameron
St Robert
38:19
159
160
Ansel, Jeremy
Community Hebrew
38:29
160
161
Chan, Ryan
St Theresa of Li
38:33
161
162
Isaacs, Jason
Community Hebrew
38:51
162
163
Stringer, Brendan
Markham District
38:57
163
164
Shi, Steven
Markville
39:19
164
165
Miller, Chad
Emily Carr
39:36
165
166
Tuomisto, Bradley
Sutton
39:38
166
167
Pham, Minh
Maple
39:40
167
168
Reidstra, Brent
Toronto Christia
39:53
168
169
Coroblea, Maximilian
Renaissance ESC
39:53
169
170
Joseph, Abusaid
St Joan of Arc -
40:14
170
171
Pope, Alex
Toronto Christia
41:00
171
172
Huynh, Allen
Pierre Elliott T
41:06
172
173
Ber, Brandon
Westmount - Thor
41:30
173
174
Luciani, Paul
St Elizabeth Cat
41:32
174
175
Fafalios, Chris
King City
41:35
175
176
Lightman, Jordan
Vaughan - Thornh
41:37
176
177
Leung, Jason
Markville
41:57
177
178
Yumul, Abel
St Elizabeth Cat
42:04
178
179
Wong, William
Pierre Elliott T
42:06
179
180
Ngo, Frank
Holy Cross - Woo
42:06
180
181
Barranca, Cosimo
St Jean de Brebe
42:26
181
182
La, Justin
St Theresa of Li
42:32
182
183
Manickavasagar, Ramana
Milliken Mills
42:42
183
184
Herold, Nicholas
Langstaff
42:47
184
185
Karamelo, Teodor
King City
42:50
185
186
Wiradinata, Raka
Pierre Elliott T
42:53
186
187
Hussain, Atif
Milliken Mills
42:53
187
188
Watt, Daniel
Markville
42:55
188
189
Yuen, Oscar
St Augustine - M
43:16
189
190
Luo, Terry
Pierre Elliott T
43:40
190
191
Chiasson, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
43:47
191
192
Leung, Mathias
St Augustine - M
44:11
192
193
Snider, Ben
Our Lady of the
44:47
193
194
Teitelbaum, Jordan
Community Hebrew
44:58
194
195
Marr, Darren
Community Hebrew
45:04
195
196
Lau, Jesse
Pierre Elliott T
45:21
196
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Freemantle Junior Boys Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Dominique Bond-Flasza Midget Girls Champ - YRAA XC Championships
Eammon Kichuk Senior Boys Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Boys Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Boys Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Kaitlyn Oliver Senior Girls Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Maryanne Irish Junior Girls Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Robbie Elmhirst Midget Boys Champ - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#yraa
#ofsaa
More videos
Senior Girls Race Highlights - YRAA XC Championships 2010
243 shares:
YRAA XC Championships
,
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
,
Bayview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stephen Lewis Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
2
2014
2
1
2011
8
3
2010
10
3
2009
3
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#yraa
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!